Run4fun-Greven e.V.

Ergebnisse 2016

Nikolauf Everswinkel(03.12.2016)

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Michael Komischke

7,5 km

0:31:40 h

22 / 4. M40

Dirk Schwerbrock

7,5 km

0:33:42 h

36 / 7. M50

Lothar Merk

7,5 km

0:35:19 h

62 / 8. M45

Franziska Ponick

7,5 km

0:36:20 h

81 / 2. WJU18

Alexander Ponick

7,5 km

0:36:20 h

82 / 10. M45

Wolfgang Kliche

7,5 km

0:40:25 h

128 / 20. M50

Julia Laarmann

7,5 km

0:43:07 h

152 / 5. W30

Ralf Vanheiden

7,5 km

0:44:29 h

160 / 19. M45

Nele Treckmann-Muanza

7,5 km

0:46:02 h

174 / 7. W35

Anne Münsterkötter

7,5 km

0:50:26 h

191 / 8. W50

David Monnerjahn

7,5 km

0:54:04 h

193 / 11. M35

Advents Aaseelauf Münster

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Lars Schmidtke

5 km

0:25:15 h

90 / 5. M30

Simon Jamroszczyk

5 km

0:30:39 h

225 / 3. MJU14

Jutta Jamroszczyk

5 km

0:30:40 h

226 / 17. W45

Ulrike Kober

5 km

0:33:15 h

307 / 18. W50

Meike Kober

5 km

0:33:15 h

308 / 45. W20

Manuela Mentrup

5 km

0:36:21 h

415 / 27. W50

Julia Laarmann

5 km

0:38:29 h

433 / 19. W30

Finn Ponick

10 km

0:41:57 h

30 / 1. MJU14

Michael Komischke

10 km

0:44:47 h

53 / 8. M40

Franziska Ponick

10 km

0:46:38 h

84 / 2. WJU18

Dirk Schwerbrock

10 km

0:47:12 h

92 / 12. M50

Paul Jamroszczyk

10 km

0:48:24 h

115 / 15. M50

Karsten Jansen

10 km

0:48:46 h

124 / 17. M30

Alexander Ponick

10 km

0:48:47 h

126 / 22. M45

Michael Hering

10 km

0:49:31 h

142 / 25. M45

Birgit Suwelack

10 km

0:50:57 h

183 / 6. W45

Ralph Mentrup

10 km

0:51:11 h

185 / 30. M45

Markus Kannenbäumer

10 km

1:05:12 h

528 / 74. M45

Susanne Ponick

10 km

1:11:05 h

604 / 39. W45

Wolfgang Kliche

10 km

1:11:05 h

605 / 48. M50

Anne Münsterkötter

10 km

1:11:05 h

606 / 27. W50

Volksbank City Lauf Telgte(17.09.2016)

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Christian Möller

10 km

0:41:11 h

30 / 6. M40

Maik Markmann

10 km

0:41:28 h

31 / 5. M30

Dirk Schwerbrock

10 km

0:45:00 h

62 / 8. M50

Finn Ponick

10 km

0:46:59 h

81 / 1. MJU14

Andreas Hartmann

10 km

0:47:48 h

91 / 15. M50

Alexander Ponick

10 km

0:48:47 h

104 / 18. M45

Lothar Merk

10 km

0:49:42 h

119 / 20. M45

Ralf Vanheiden

10 km

0:51:46 h

141 / 24. M45

Sascha Teuber

10 km

0:55:19 h

175 / 19. M35

Wolfgang Kliche

10 km

0:58:24 h

202 / 31. M50

Dirk Herding

10 km

1:00:25 h

214 / 30. M45

Nele Treckmann-Muanza

10 km

1:05:28 h

239 / 5. W35

David Monnerjahn

10 km

1:08:46 h

244 / 20. M35

Susanne Ponick

10 km

1:12:30 h

246 / 14. W45

Anne Münsterkötter

10 km

1:23:30 h

247 / 10. W50

Volksbank-Münster-Marathon

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Sascha Meinders

Marathon

3:12:18 h

91 / 17. M35

Judith Sebastian

Marathon

5:02:59 h

1786 / 44. W30

Emslauf Einen Müssingen(26.08.2016)

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Christian Möller

10 km

0:43:11 h

198 / 1. M40

Finn Ponick

10 km

0:44:46 h

30 / 1. MJU14

Michael Komischke

10 km

0:46:17 h

37 / 3. M40

Dirk Schwerbrock

10 km

0:46:23 h

38 / 6. M50

Franziska Ponick

10 km

0:50:01 h

65 / 1. WJU18

Reimund Brömmelhaus

10 km

0:51:53 h

82 / 14. M50

Alexander Ponick

10 km

0:52:44 h

93 / 13. M45

Ralf Vanheiden

10 km

0:54:47 h

110 / 14. M45

Lothar Merk

10 km

0:55:26 h

115 / 15. M45

Julia Laarmann

10 km

1:03:32 h

158 / 7. W30

Norbert Wübben

10 km

1:03:56 h

159 / 18. M45

Wolfgang Kliche

10 km

1:06:35 h

167 / 27. M50

Nele Treckmann-Muanza

10 km

1:09:40 h

176 / 7. W35

David Monnerjahn

10 km

1:11:54 h

183 / 15. M35

Susanne Ponick

10 km

1:17:45 h

188 / 14. W45

Anne Münsterkötter

10 km

1:17:45 h

189 / 4. W50

Volksbank-Bever-Lauf(13.08.2016)

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Christian Möller

10 km

0:40:50 h

24 / 2. M40

Maik Markmann

10 km

0:40:57 h

26 / 4. M30

Finn Ponick

10 km

0:43:55 h

45 / 1. MJU14

Dirk Schwerbrock

10 km

0:45:05 h

55 / 6. M50

Michael Komischke

10 km

0:46:36 h

73 / 8. M40

Alexander Ponick

10 km

0:49:20 h

106 / 16. M45

Franziska Ponick

10 km

0:51:03 h

118 / 1. WJU18

Lothar Merk

10 km

0:53:38 h

157 / 22. M45

Sascha Teuber

10 km

0:55:48 h

190 / 24. M35

Andreas Hartmann

10 km

0:58:09 h

219 / 27. M50

Wolfgang Kliche

10 km

0:59:39 h

236 / 29. M50

Ines Nevels

10 km

0:59:40 h

237 / 12. W45

Julia Laarmann

10 km

1:00:15 h

241 / 8. W30

Norbert Wübben

10 km

1:02:54 h

265 / 33. M45

Dirk Herding

10 km

1:05:07 h

273 / 34. M45

David Monnerjahn

10 km

1:08:37 h

285 / 26. M35

Anne Münsterkötter

10 km

1:15:12 h

293 / 13. W50

Susanne Ponick

10 km

1:15:12 h

294 / 20. W45

Burginsellauf Delmenhorst(16.06. - 17.06.2016)

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Michael Komischke

274,766 km

24 h

 

Karsten Jansen

274,766 km

24 h

 

Wolfgang Kliche

274,766 km

24 h

 

Ralf Vanheiden

274,766 km

24 h

 

Karsten Rolfes

274,766 km

24 h

 

Judith Sebastian

274, 766 km

24 h

 

Reimund Brömmelhaus

274,766 km

24 h

 

Teekottenlauf

Teilnehmer

Strecke

Zeit

Platzierung Gesamt / AK

Christian Möller

10 km

0:41:40 h

13 / 4. M40

Maik Markmann

10 km

0:42:03 h

15 / 2. M30

Karsten Suwelack

10 km

0:42:34 h

19 / 3. M45

Michael Komischke

10 km

0:44:00 h

40 / 7. M40

Dirk Schwerbrock

10 km

0:45:07 h

43 / 6. M50

Karsten Jansen

10 km

0:46:56 h

63 / 8. M30

Wolfgang Kliche

10 km

0:57:24 h

195 / 25. M50

Sascha Teuber

10 km

0:59:04 h

212 / 19. M35